• 021 312 9294
  • secretariat@licsfsava.ro

Efective an scolar 2016-2017

Clasa a IX a I
DIRIGINTE, PROF. STĂNESCU VIORICA
NR.CRT. CLASA NUMELE ȘI PRENUMELE ELEVULUI
1 9 I BATALU ND. DANIEL IOAN
2 9 I CONSTANTIN G. ALEXANDRU IOAN
3 9 I CUCU A. MARIA MĂLINA
4 9 I DAMIAN D.D. ANDREI
5 9 I GEONEA I. DARIA MARIA
6 9 I GHIBAN C. IOANA
7 9 I GRIGORE A.G. MARIA GABRIELA
8 9 I GUL A. FARHAD ALI IRINEL
9 9 I HUȚAN D.A. DANA MARIA
10 9 I ILINCA V. NICOLAE ALEXANDRU
11 9 I IVAN T. ADELINA ELENA
12 9 I LINCAN D. ALEXANDRU FLORENTIN
13 9 I MARGINĂ C.A. ILINCA ADINA
14 9 I MĂRĂCINE D. MARIA DENISA
15 9 I MIHAI V. MARIA DENISA
16 9 I MOLDOVAN E.T. DARIA
17 9 I MOLDOVEANU N.R. IOANA
18 9 I NEAGU S. ALEXANDRA
19 9 I NOVAC I. ŞTEFANIA
20 9 I PETCU S. EDUARD
21 9 I POPA R. ROXANA
22 9 I RADU P. LAURA ANDREEA
23 9 I ROȘU C.R. CLAUDIA CEZARA
24 9 I SECUIU C. ANDREI RAFAEL
25 9 I SPĂTARU S.A. SÂNZIANA ANDREEA
26 9 I STAMATI P. PETRU
27 9 I SULIMAN D.C. ARIANA CRISTINA
28 9 I UNGUREANU C.M. ANA COSMINA

 

Clasa a IX a H
DIRIGINTE, PROF. EVI SILVIU
NR.CRT. CLASA NUMELE ȘI PRENUMELE ELEVULUI
1 9 H CĂZĂNESCU RD. ANA MARIA
2 9 H CIOABĂ CD. TIMOTEI
3 9 H COBUZ P. GHEORGHE
4 9 H CONSTANTINESCU M.V. CEZAR
5 9 H CORVIN P.A. ȘTEFANIA
6 9 H CRIȚ A. ANDREEA MARIA
7 9 H GHERGHEL M. PAUL ALEXANDRU
8 9 H ISPĂSESCU M. BOGDAN ANDREI
9 9 H IVAN A. ANCA MARIA
10 9 H MARIN C. DIANA
11 9 H MARINESCU FE. PAUL
12 9 H MATEI C. ANDREEA
13 9 H NEDELCU S.M. ANA MARIA
14 9 H OPRESCU C.S. DENIS ANTONIO
15 9 H PÂRVU MD. IULIA GABRIELA
16 9 H PETRESCU V. ANA
17 9 H POPESCU S. JEAN RADU
18 9 H POŞTOACĂ DG. MIHNEA
19 9 H SAVANCEA MA. RADU MIHAI
20 9 H SONEA C. IERONIM
21 9 H STAN G. ANA MARIA NICOLETA
22 9 H STEGĂRESCU S. NICOLETA
23 9 H ŞAGUNA G. ŞTEFAN
24 9 H ŞERBĂNESCU CO. BIANCA ELENA
25 9 H ŢURU DCR. TEODOR
26 9 H VELICU HB. DARA MARIA
27 9 H VÎLCEA I. IRINA ALEXANDRA
28 9 H VLĂDESCU M. SORIN ADRIAN

 

Clasa a IX-a G
DIRIGINTE, PROF. PORUMBEL ANDREEA
NR.CRT. CLASA NUMELE ȘI PRENUMELE ELEVULUI
1 9 G BANU P. ANA
2 9 G BECEANU L.R. EVA
3 9 G CÎRSTEA G. TEODORA
4 9 G DEACONU A.Ș. RUXANDRA SARAH
5 9 G DÎRNEA G. VLAD ȘERBAN
6 9 G DOGARU M.I. OANA IULIA
7 9 G DUMITRESCU D. SARA
8 9 G DUMITRU C. BIANCA ANA MARIA
9 9 G ENACHE M.G. PETRU PAUL
10 9 G GILORTEANU H. IOANA ALEXANDRA
11 9 G GRIGOROIU S.F. BEATRICE ELENA
12 9 G IANCU M. ANTONIO-SERGIO
13 9 G JÂJÂIE M. ANDA
14 9 G MANEA M. CRISTINA FLORENTINA
15 9 G MANTA G.I. TEODOR
16 9 G MIHAI D. ANDREI CRISTIAN
17 9 G MIREA F. ANDREEA CRISTINA
18 9 G OPRESCU R.C. MARIA ECATERINA
19 9 G PANTAZI G. BEATRICE GABRIELA
20 9 G PĂRĂUAN R. MIHNEA ANDREI
21 9 G PETCU D.B. IOANA ALEXANDRA
22 9 G PÎRVU R. BIANCA MARIA
23 9 G RĂDULESCU N. TUDOR ALEXANDRU
24 9 G RÂDELESNE M.C. TIMEEA ADRIANA IOANA
25 9 G SĂVOIU I. ANCA MARIA
26 9 G STANCIU F. EMILIA IOANA
27 9 G STOIAN I. ANDREEA
28 9 G ȘERB N.E. RADU
29 9 G TORSAN T.C. PETRA

 

Clasa a IX a F
DIRIGINTE, PROF. STOICA NICOLETA
NR.CRT. CLASA NUMELE ȘI PRENUMELE ELEVULUI
1 9 F ARITON A. IOANA ADRIANA
2 9 F BALMOŞ R.C. RĂZVAN IOAN
3 9 F BOROȘ D.P. BIANCA ANDREEA
4 9 F BUJDEIU I.G. BIANCA TEODORA
5 9 F CANURĂ V. GEORGIA
6 9 F CINCĂ D.G. IOANA GEORGIANA
7 9 F COMĂNESCU S.E. RADU CRISTIAN
8 9 F ENACHE S.V. IOAN CĂLIN
9 9 F GAVRILESCU R.F. IRINA VICTORIA
10 9 F GEORGESCU D.C. ADELA MARIA
11 9 F HANGIU C.E. GABRIEL
12 9 F IORDACHE M. MARA CORINA GABRIELA
13 9 F LUCA S. RAREŞ SORIN
14 9 F MANEA D.C. MIHNEA ANDREI
15 9 F MARCU G. SARA ELENA
16 9 F MATACHE Ş. ALEXANDRU BOGDAN
17 9 F MEREZEANU L. ANDREEA ANA-MARIA
18 9 F MUNTEANU D. YASMINNA THEODORA
19 9 F NIȚU T.P.  MARIA ALEXANDRA
20 9 F PAVEL I.R. LUIZA ȘTEFANIA
21 9 F PETRICĂ C. DIANA
22 9 F ROMAN A. SARA ELENA
23 9 F SCUTĂRAŞU I. CONSTANTIN CEZAR
24 9 F ŞOLDEA F.D. CRISTIANA ROXANA ŞTEFANIA
25 9 F ŞTEFAN B.M. IOANA
26 9 F TOMESCU E. RADU CRISTIAN
27 9 F VASILIU O.D. SORIN GABRIEL
28 9 F ZVARICI G. ARIANA

 

Clasa a IX a E
DIRIGINTE, PROF. POPESCU ELENA DIANA
NR.CRT. CLASA NUMELE ȘI PRENUMELE ELEVULUI
1 9 E ANGHEL D. CATINCA DARIA
2 9 E ANTOHI G. RĂZVAN IUSTIN
3 9 E BURADA F.D. ANDREEA DANIELA
4 9 E BURTESCU G.D. TEODORA IRINA
5 9 E CÎȘU B. IULIA MARIA
6 9 E CRISTEA A.D. VLAD ANDREI
7 9 E DUMITRESCU E. LAURA ELENA
8 9 E FARCA B. IRINA
9 9 E GAZI A. RUYA
10 9 E GUȚĂ Ș. ȘTEFAN
11 9 E HUȚULEAC S.M. THEODORA MARIA
12 9 E IONESCU D. ANA MARIA
13 9 E IONESCU N. EMANUELA CRISTINA
14 9 E MACOVEI P. YARINA NICOLETA
15 9 E NEAGU A. MATEI
16 9 E PAPURĂ A.S. VLAD ANDREI
17 9 E PĂTULEA E.I. MARIA ELIZA
18 9 E PÎRVAN P.S. ANDRA ALEXIA
19 9 E POPESCU I.R. MARIAN RĂZVAN
20 9 E POPESCU M. DANIELA
21 9 E STRATAN V. RUXANDRA IOANA
22 9 E ȘERBAN-MATEI D. DENISA MARIA
23 9 E ȘERBU G. VICTOR
24 9 E ȘTEFAN C.G. GEORGE RĂZVAN
25 9 E TOCIU M. ANDREI CAMIL
26 9 E UJICĂ M. ANDREI SORIN

 

Clasa a IX a D
DIRIGINTE, PROF. GROSU MARIANA
NR.CRT. CLASA NUMELE ȘI PRENUMELE ELEVULUI
1 9 D ANDĂR E. MARIA KAROLINA
2 9 D ARAMĂ Ș.S. CRISTINA IOANA
3 9 D CĂLIN G. ANA MARIA ADRIANA
4 9 D CIOBANU P. MIRUNA THEODORA
5 9 D CIPU A.R. BIANCA RALUCA
6 9 D CÎRSTOIU G.C. MEDEEA IULIA
7 9 D ENEA O.M. RAFAELA ELENA
8 9 D GEORGESCU M.F. TEODORA MARIA
9 9 D GHIȚĂ I. ALEXANDRU CĂTĂLIN
10 9 D GRIGORE C.B. ANA MARIA ALEXANDRA
11 9 D IORDAN I. OANA MIHAELA
12 9 D MANCU V. ALEXANDRA MARIANA
13 9 D MOSOIA-PLĂVICIOSU L. CEZAR ALEXANDRU
14 9 D MUTU -NECULA D. ANDREEA ELENA
15 9 D NEDELCU D.B. ANCA
16 9 D NIȘULESCU -ASHRAFZADEH H. ANA MARIA
17 9 D OANCEA F. ELENA
18 9 D OPREA G.V. ANA MARIA
19 9 D PĂCURAR L. COSMINA GEORGIANA
20 9 D POPESCU E. EDWIN ANDREI
21 9 D POPOVICI T.B. LAURA
22 9 D PRECUPEȚU R.C. ȘTEFANIA
23 9 D STAN C.A. MIHAI CRISTIAN
24 9 D STANCU M.G. ELENA
25 9 D STRATAN M.A. ANA ALEXANDRA
26 9 D SUCIU C.M. ANA MARIA
27 9 D UNAL M. ESRA
28 9 D UNGUREANU C.C. ILINCA MARIA
29 9 D VIZDEI  C. SMARANDA

 

Clasa a IX a C
DIRIGINTE, PROF. TACIU-CHIŢIGA ECATERINA-IONICA
NR.CRT. CLASA NUMELE ȘI PRENUMELE ELEVULUI
1 9 C ALEXANDRU G.R. ILONA MARIA
2 9 C BACIU Ş. RADU GEORGE
3 9 C BĂLAN I. TUDOR CONSTANTIN
4 9 C BĂLAȘA C. BIANCA
5 9 C BRĂNESCU C. CĂLIN
6 9 C CAZACU G.N. IRINA CLAUDIA
7 9 C CELMARE E. ANA ELENA
8 9 C CODESCU M.M. MARIA ELISABETA
9 9 C COJOCARU I. ANA MARIA
10 9 C DAVID G. ANTONIE
11 9 C DELEANU A.S. MATEI LIVIU
12 9 C DINU C.C. MIHAELA IULIA INA
13 9 C IACOB A.G. ANDRA FELICIA GABRIELA
14 9 C IFTIMESCU G.D. VLAD GABRIEL
15 9 C ILIESCU M. ANCA MARIA
16 9 C IONESCU G. MIHNEA IOAN
17 9 C LAZĂR P. IOANA ANDREEA
18 9 C MANEA B.M. ALEXIA
19 9 C MARINESCU C.A. MARTA ANDREEA
20 9 C MUŞAT C.D. MARIA DIANA
21 9 C OLTEANU C. OANA MARIA
22 9 C PĂUN C.M. DION ADORA MIHAELA
23 9 C PENA E. MARIA ANDREEA
24 9 C PÎSLARU C. TUDOR CONSTANTIN
25 9 C PRIGOREANU D.F. ANDREEA
26 9 C TEŞIU T. MARIA SARA
27 9 C TRIŢESCU C. MARCU
28 9 C VĂRZARU D. DELIA REBECA

 

Clasa a IX a B
DIRIGINTE, PROF. NĂSTASE CONSTANŢA
NR.CRT CLASA NUMELE ȘI PRENUMELE ELEVULUI
1 9 B AGRIGOROAEI C.N. MATEI
2 9 B BERCHEȘAN S.S. SEBASTIAN
3 9 B BOURCEANU A.C. GHEORGHE CRISTIAN
4 9 B BREZOIANU M. ILINCA MARIA
5 9 B CHILEA D. CODRIN
6 9 B CHIPER C. ALEXANDRA DIANA –
7 9 B CHIPER C. IOANA CRISTINA
8 9 B CORRADI L.F. SANDRA MARIA
9 9 B COVASAN S.D. LUIZA
10 9 B CRIŞAN V. IOANA ANTONIA
11 9 B DASCĂLU C. ANYA
12 9 B DEDU I. DARIA IOANA
13 9 B DOBRE G. ANASTASIA MARIA..
14 9 B DRAGOMIR F.L. ANDREEA SIMONA
15 9 B ILIESCU A. RUXANDRA
16 9 B IRINA I.C. ANDREEA
17 9 B JIANU D. CĂTĂLIN
18 9 B LINȚĂ I.G. ALEXANDRU CRISTIAN
19 9 B MURGOCI M.D. VLAD
20 9 B OLARU V.V. GABRIELA IRINA
21 9 B PETCU D.R. RAREŞ
22 9 B PLĂIAŞU D. VLAD GABRIEL
23 9 B RĂDOI G. ALINA ANDREEA
24 9 B ȚANE C. MARIA CRISTINA
25 9 B VLĂSCEANU G.M. LUCA VLAD
26 9 B YILMAZ M. ELIF SELMA
27 9 B ZAHARIA I. SORIN DUMITRU
28 9 B ZAHARIA V. DIANA ALEXANDRA

 

Clasa a IX a A
DIRIGINTE, PROF. STEGĂRESCU ALINA VIORELA
NR.CRT. CLASA NUMELE ȘI PRENUMELE ELEVULUI
1 9A AIONESE S. ȘTEFAN ANTONIO
2 9A ALUPEI I.R. ELENA
3 9A ANDREI A.J. ALEXANDRU VICTOR
4 9A ARAMĂ Ș.S. CĂLIN ȘTEFAN
5 9A BIVOLARU C.E. ANDRA TEODORA
6 9A CĂLIN C.I. DELIA ELENA
7 9A CIUREA C. ADRIAN MIHAI
8 9A CONSTANTIN G. ALEXANDRA MONICA
9 9A DEACONU M.A. TUDOR ALEXANDRU
10 9A DIŢĂ C.M.  ALEXA MARIA
11 9A DOBRA I. MARIA ALEXANDRA
12 9A DRAGNE D.C.  VLAD CRISTIAN
13 9A FODOROIU M.R. MARIA CRISTIANA
14 9A GAVREA O.S. NORA ANTONIA
15 9A GRIGORIU R.N. IULIA MIRUNA
16 9A IONESCU A. ANDREI IONUȚ
17 9A JIJIE O.L.  EDWARD JUSTIN
18 9A MIHALACHE N.A.  RAREŞ ANDREI
19 9A MURARIU P.S. DIANA
20 9A NIDELEA M.V. GABRIELA ANDREEA
21 9A OLTEANU G. MATEI
22 9A PALIŢĂ D.O. CARINA MARIA
23 9A SOARE G. SONIA
24 9A STOICA R. DIANA ALEXA MARIA
25 9A TARARA C. CRISTIAN TUDOR
26 9A TIRIBLECEA A. ILINCA
27 9A TUDOR M. MARIA ALEXANDRA
28 9A ȚIGĂNUȘ T. ALEXANDRU DANIEL

 

Clasa a X a A
DIRIGINTE , PROF. ŢENA MARCEL
1 10A AXINTE G.G. TUDOR-GABRIEL
2 10A BARBU D. ANDREEA-BIANCA
3 10A BĂLOIU A.V. BIANCA-MARIA
4 10A BĂRBULESCU L.H. DANIEL-ALEXANDRU
5 10A BÎRLEZ V. DIMITRIE
6 10A BRAUN P.L. ANA-CRISTINA
7 10A CIURLEA N. NECULAI
8 10A CÎŞLEANU C. ROXANA-MARIA
9 10A COLAC G.F. LORENA-MARIANA
10 10A CONSTANTINESCU C.O. CIPRIAN
11 10A DIA A. VLAD-IOSIF
12 10A DUCARU F.I. TUDOR-ANDREI
13 10A DUMITRESCU S.A. MATEI-CRISTIAN
14 10A FOTA C. MARINA-MĂDĂLINA
15 10A GHEORGHE D.O. ALEXIA-BIANCA
16 10A GHIŢĂ D.T. LIANA-INGRID
17 10A IVANOV G. ANDREI
18 10A MARIN L.V. ADELINA-ADRIANA
19 10A MARINACHE H.C. RUXANDRA
20 10A NICA G. SEBASTIAN
21 10A OGLAKCI H. KEZBAN-MARA
22 10A PARASCHIV M.C. MIRUNA-ELENA
23 10A PETRE D. ANDREEA-CRISTINA
24 10A PIELEANU M. MARA- GABRIELA
25 10A POPA G.L. IOAN-VICTOR
26 10A PREDESCU C. ANA-MARIA
27 10A SIMION D. IRINA
28 10A STAICU C.F. ASTRID-DIANA
29 10A ŢÂRCĂ S.R. MIRUNA-IOANA
30 10A VOICU V.I. ALEXANDRA-ANDREEA

 

Clasa a X a B
DIRIGINTE, PROF. STOICA ANA MIHAELA
1 10B APEŢEAN-CARAGEA B.A. IRINA-ALEXANDRA
2 10B ARITON V. CRISTIAN-TEODOR
3 10B AVRAM D. ANDREEA-IOANA
4 10B AVRĂMIŢĂ T. IOANA-DENISE
5 10B BĂDOI D. ANDRA
6 10B BORCEA M. ALEXANDRA-MARIA
7 10B COMĂNESCU A.M. ALEXANDRA-ELENA
8 10B COMĂNESCU A.M. IRINA-MARIA
9 10B CONONOV A. MARIA-ALEXANDRA
10 10B COTÎRLAN A. ANCA-LUIZA
11 10B GĂMAN G.C. ALEXANDRU-NICOLAE
12 10B IONESCU B.C. MARIA-FLAVIA
13 10B IONIŢĂ C. ŞTEFAN-GABRIEL
14 10B IONIŢĂ G. MARIA
15 10B IVAN C.Ş. TIBERIUS-ŞTEFAN
16 10B IVĂNESCU L.C. MARIA-ANCA
17 10B MARICI M. MIHNEA-MIHAI
18 10B MĂGUREANU R.V. IRINA
19 10B NICULAE F. ANDRADA
20 10B OANCEA T. THEODORA-FELICIA
21 10B OŢELEA A. SABINA
22 10B PETCU G.R. ANA-TEONA
23 10B PÎRJOL G. ANA-MIHAELA
24 10B POPESCU R.P. ANA-MARIA
25 10B RĂDUCAN F. ANDREEA-BIANCA
26 10B RUSE D.A. ALEXANDRA
27 10B SCARLAT V.P. TEODORA-ALEXANDRA
28 10B SIMION C. ANDRADA
29 10B SIMIONAŞ A.D. IRIS-CĂTĂLINA
30 10B SOREAŢĂ M.F. BRIANA-MARIA
31 10B TATOMIR C.A. INES-MARIA

 

Clasa a X a C
DIRIGINTE, PROF. POP IULIA VALENTINA
1 10C ARABADJI P. ANDRIAN
2 10C BRATU S. RADU-ŞTEFAN
3 10C BRĂNESCU G.G. ANDREEA-BIANCA
4 10C CĂLIN  O.V. OLIMPIA
5 10C CĂLIN N.C. ANDREEA
6 10C CHEŞU C.D. MARIA-TEODORA
7 10C CIOBANU S.C. IOANA-RUXANDRA
8 10C COJOCARU V.D. CLAUDIA-IOANA
9 10C DAVID G. DIMITRIE
10 10C DOBRESCU A. MĂDĂLINA-MARIA
11 10C DOBRIN V. MARIA-CRISTINA
12 10C FETCU V. RADU-ŞTEFAN
13 10C GHERGHE E. FLORIN-EDUARD
14 10C IAMANDEI M. IOANA-THEODORA
15 10C ILIE P.I. MARA-ELENA
16 10C IONESCU B.A. OANA-ALEXANDRA
17 10C JINESCU G. IOANA-VALERIA
18 10C MANU-MARIN D.M. MATEI-ALEXANDRU
19 10C NICOLĂESCU E. VLAD-IOAN
20 10C NIŢULESCU I. ELIZA-MIHAELA
21 10C PETRICĂ I. BOGDAN-ALEXANDRU
22 10C POPESCU D. ANTONIA-IOANA
23 10C POPESCU M.C. ARMAND-GABRIEL
24 10C POPESCU V. MARIA-DANIELA
25 10C ROTARIU T. TRAIAN
26 10C RUS A.I. MATEI-CONSTANTIN
27 10C STEGARU N.D. ANNE-MARIE
28 10C STOIAN C. MARIA-BIANCA
29 10C TOMA B.A. ALEXANDRU-EMILIAN
30 10C TOMA C.M. DELIA-MARIANA
31 10C VITENCU L.G. MĂLINA-GABRIELA

 

Clasa a X a D
DIRIGINTE, PROF. GROSU IOAN
1 10D ANGHEL G.A. ALEXANDRA-GABRIELA
2 10D BACH Q.H. MINH-ANH
3 10D BOGDAN F. ANA-MARIA
4 10D BOGZA C.M. VLAD-MIHAI
5 10D BUDICĂ C. GEORGE-RADU
6 10D BUTEICĂ D. LUIZA-PAULA
7 10D CARANDA B.G. MIRUNA-ALINA-MARIA
8 10D CHIVU R.D. MARIA
9 10D CORBEA I.G. MIHAI
10 10D COSTEA F. ANDREEA-MARIA
11 10D DEMEŢEANU C. CRISTIANA
12 10D DRAGU A. MARIA
28 10D GHERGHE C. COSTIN
29 10D GOLDSTEIN A.L. MARTHA-EDITH
13 10D GRECU D. NICOLETA-ŞTEFANIA
14 10D ION B.F. ANDREEA-CĂTĂLINA
15 10D IVAŞCU V. ANA-ECATERINA
16 10D MIREA M. DELIA-MARIA
17 10D MIRON C.A. PAUL ALEXANDRU
18 10D MOVILEANU A. IOANA
19 10D PARASCHIV M. MARCO-ŞTEFAN
20 10D RITIVOIU C. ADINA
21 10D ROŞCA I. CĂTĂLIN
22 10D TABACU A. TEODORA-CRISTINA
23 10D TĂBĂCARU R. MARIA-CĂTĂLINA
24 10D TĂRĂBĂŞANU-MIHĂILĂ IOANA-ELENA
25 10D UNGUREANU I.A. REBECA-ELENA
26 10D UNGURU-DOBOŞ S.L. MARIA
27 10D VERGA N. CATINCA
30 10D VLĂDILĂ B.C. ANA

 

Clasa a X a E
DIRIGINTE, PROF. DUMITRAŞCU CARMEN
1 10E BARĂU IRINA IOANA
2 10E BĂLĂCEANU N.M. MARIA-IOANA
3 10E BUZEŢELU L.M. VLAD-ŞTEFAN
4 10E CHELARU C. ANA-MARIA
5 10E CINZEACĂ N. ELENA-GABRIELA
6 10E DRAGNE G.M. ANDRA-AMALIA
7 10E DRAGU I.C. ANA-MARIA
8 10E FILIP M. ALEXANDRA-MIHAELA
9 10E FURTUNESCU F. BIANCA
10 10E GHIŢĂ G.N. RADU-ANDREI
11 10E LUCULESCU I. DARIA-MARIA
12 10E MANEA A. ANDREEA-KARLA
13 10E MICU A. GEORGE-ROBERT
14 10E MOLNAR I.A. VIKTORIA-ALEXA
15 NAIE I. MIRUNA-LARISA
16 10E OGLAKCI H. ANDA-NILUFER
17 10E OLTENICEANU C. ANA-MARIA
18 10E PIRIPITSI G. ALEXANDRA
19 10E PODANI C. MIHAI-SERIOJA
20 10E PODOSU I.S. IONEL-SORIAN
21 10E POPESCU D.M. MEDEEA-SORANA
22 10E POPESCU-ŞTEFAN M.L. MIHAELA
23 10E PRUNOIU C.G. ILINCA
24 10E SAVU C. MARIA
25 10E SBARCEA A. IULIA-TEODORA
26 10E ŞERBĂNESCU  M.D. IOANA-RUXANDRA
27 10E TIMOFTI D. SMARANDA
28 10E TRIFAN S. ANTONIE-LUCA
29 10E VASILICĂ D. ANCA-MIHAELA
30 10E VINCENE R. EMILIA-IOANA

 

Clasa a X a F
DIRIGINTE, PROF. PETRE VIOLETA FLORENTINA
1 10F ANTOCI V. CAMELIA
2 10F BĂDESCU G. MĂDĂLINA-MIHAELA
3 10F BEJENARU B. GABRIELA-FLORENTINA
4 10F BOBOC D.M. ALEXANDRA
5 10F BULAGEA D. MIHAI-LUCIAN
6 10F CHIŢU C.I. MIHAI-CRISTIAN
7 10F CONSTANTINESCU C. MIRUNA MARIA
8 10F CONSTANTINESCU D.M. VLAD-MIHAI
9 10F DOGARU D. ANA-MARIA
10 10F DRAGOMIR V. RADU
11 10F FĂSTICĂ F. GABRIELA-ŞTEFANIA
12 10F FLOREA N. STELA-MARIA
13 10F FLORESCU D. IULIA
14 10F GHINEA N. ŞTEFANIA-MIHAELA
15 10F GOGA C. ALBERT
16 10F HURDUBELEA L. DINU-PAUL
17 10F MANDEA C.E. VLAD
18 10F NEACŞU S.C. RUXANDRA-MIRUNA
19 10F NEAGU D.M. MARIA
20 10F NIŢĂ M. IULIA
21 10F NIŢĂ R. IONUŢ
22 10F OBROCEA ILINCA
23 10F OROSZ I.A. ISTVAN-TUDOR
24 10F PANAITESCU F. IULIAN
25 10F SANDU C. EDITH-GABRIELA
26 10F SÎRGHI C. IRINA-MARIA
27 10F STĂNICĂ M. FLORIN-ALEXANDRU
28 10F STOENESCU A.D. ADELA ANA MARIA
29 10F ŢERBEA R.I. OVIDIU-CRISTIAN
30 10F VĂRZAN F. LAURENŢIU-ADRIAN

 

Clasa a X a G
DIRIGINTE, PROF. LIŞMSN VICTOR
1 10G ARGHIR G. ALEXANDRA
2 10G BARBU F. GABRIELA-LARISA
3 10G CIUPERCĂ R. BOGDAN
4 10G CRIVĂŢ M.MARIA-IRINA
5 10G DICU A. ŞTEFANIA
6 10G DOLHĂSCU D. LOREDANA
7 10G DRĂGAN C. RADU-CRISTIAN
8 10G GEORGESCU D. RALUCA-MARIA
9 10G GHEORGHE M. RUXANDRA -IOANA
10 10G LAZĂR Ş. ANDREEA
11 10G LOGHIN L.P. IOANA-ANDREEA
12 10G MANEA C. ALEXANDRU
13 10G MARCIU V.B.I. TANIA-MIHAELA
14 10G MARIN L. ELENA-DANIELA
15 10G MICU V.B. ANA-SOFIA
16 10G PĂRCHIŞANU R. ADA-GABRIELA
17 10G PETRE L. ANDREI-IONUŢ
18 10G SAVU C.E. ANA
19 10G STANCA D. IULIA-MARIA
20 10G SURUCEANU A. CĂTĂLINA
21 10G VICOL A. SANDA
22 10G ZAMĂ A.E. ANA-ILINCA
23 10G ZĂVOEANU M. MARIA-IULIA

 

Clasa a X a H
DIRIGINTE, PROF. MOISESCU ALINA MILENA
1 10H APOSTU A. ANA-MARIA
2 10H BAN G. RALUCA-ANDREEA
3 10H BĂDOI D. VLAD
4 10H BUCURICĂ C. ANA
5 10H BUTA M. MARIA-SILVIA
6 10H CONSTANTINESCU G. ANDRADA-VIORELA
7 10H COSTACHE M. IULIA-ALEXANDRA
8 10H CRUCERU R.M. MATEI
9 10H CRUCERU R.M. ŞERBAN
10 10H GHENCEA S.V. MARA-NATALIA
11 10H HARLES  C.Ş. ŞERBAN-MIHAI
12 10H KALOGERAKOS P. ALEXANDRA-DANAY
13 10H LOLEA G. ELENA-TEODORA
14 10H LUPU L. ANA-MARIA
15 10H MÂRZA D.O.D. ANA-CRISTINA
16 10H NEACŞU N.D. MARA-IOANA
17 10H NEGUŢ V. ANA-ADRIANA
18 10H NIŢĂ D.C. VLAD-ANDREI
19 10H PARASCHIVOIU-ILIE V.O. ALEXANDRA-ELIZA
20 10H POPA I. RALUCA
21 10H PRUNDEANU N.S. BIANCA
22 10H RADU G. CRISTINA-ANDREEA
23 10H RIZESCU R. ALEXANDRU
24 10H SANDU B. DRAGOŞ-FLORIAN
25 10H SOCOL L.O. CĂLIN-LUCIAN
26 10H ŞOVAR I. NICOLAE-DAN
27 10H TRĂISTARU M. GEORGE-ANTONIO
28 10H ŢUŢU T.C. ANDREEA
29 10H VĂCEANU M. ADRIANA
30 10H VINTILĂ I. ALEXANDRA-IOANA
31 10H VIŞOIU M. ROXANA-MIHAELA

 

Clasa a X a I
DIRIGINTE, PROF. TECUCEANU CĂTĂLINA GABRIELA
1 09I BÎRSĂNEANU S. ANDREEA-RUXANDRA
2 09I BUCUR P.A. ŞTEFAN
3 09I CIASCAI G.T. MARIA-ELENA
4 09I CIŞMAŞU L. ANDRADA
5 10I CONSTANTIN R.G. IULIA-GABRIELA
6 10I COTEŢ F.T. TUDOR-ŞTEFAN
7 10I DUMITRĂŞCUŢĂ C. ALEXANDRA
8 10I ENE C.C. ALEXANDRU-CIPRIAN
9 10I ENE G. ELENA-LARISA
10 10I FLOREA D.D. DELIA-MARIA
11 10I GANEA M. IULIA-TEODORA
12 10I GHERGHINA F. ROXANA-IOANA
13 10I IVAN  F.V. MARA-IOANA
14 10I JERCAN A.A. ANA-MARIA-ALEXANDRA
15 10I MITRACHE MATEI NICULAE
16 10I MOCANU R. SORINA-MARIANA
17 10I NEDELCU F. FLORENTIN
18 10I NICOLETE S. ŞTEFANIA-LILIANA
19 10I PETRESCU R.M. ALEXANDRA-IOANA
20 10I POPESCU  V. IULIA-DIANA
21 10I PURCĂREA A. ALEXANDRA
22 10I RADU R.T. CRISTIAN
23 10I SAVASTRE T. ANDRA-GABRIELA
24 10I SIMA S.M. RADU
25 10I TODERICĂ S.T. MIHAI-ALEXANDRU
26 10I ŢUIU T.D. ANDREI
27 10I VOICAN T. MARA-IOANA

 

Clasa a XI a A
DIRIGINTE, PROF. SOFIA NAE
1 11A BERGHEA F. IRINA-MARIA
2 11A CĂLIN O. ŞTEFAN-NICOLAE
3 11A CÎRNU V. ANA-MARIA
4 11A CRUŢ P.S. MARIA-ANDREEA
5 11A DUMITRESCU D. ANDREEA
6 11A DUŢĂ V. DIANA-ELENA
7 11A GAIDENIC O. CRISTIAN
8 11A GĂVENEA G. MARIA-LAURENŢIA
9 11A GHIŢESCU M. GABRIELA-CĂTĂLINA
10 11A LEFTER M. MARIA-IZABELA
11 11A MORARU N. ANCA-BOGDANA
12 11A MULLER N.A. ALEXANDRA
13 11A NICULĂIŢĂ R.D. ANA
14 11A OARZĂ Ş.A. ŞTEFAN-LUCIAN
15 11A PĂDURARIU A. CHRISTIANA-REBECCA
16 11A PERSU C.I. MARIA
17 11A POPA R.L. FILIP-MAXIMILIAN
18 11A POPESCU B.V. IRINA-MARIA
19 11A POPESCU D. MIRUNA-EMILIA
20 11A POPESCU I. MARIA
21 11A RADU T. MATEI-GABRIEL
22 11A ROTARU G. ANDRA-MARIA
23 11A SIBIŞEANU D.I. OCTAVIA
24 11A STOIAN A. PETRINA-IOANA-SMARANDA
25 11A STRĂIANU V. CRISTINA-ANAMARIA
26 11A ŞERBAN A. CORINA-ANDREEA
27 11A TĂNASE A. EUGEN-ADRIAN
28 11A TODEA F. IOANA
29 11A VIŞAN S. ANTONIA-CONSTANTINA

 

Clasa a XI a B
DIRIGINTE, PROF. MATASARIU LILIANA
1 11B ARAMĂ C. ALEXANDRA ANA – MARIA
2 11B AVRAM V. MARIA-TEODORA
3 11B BARBU I.D. VICTOR
4 11B BĂLĂOI A. ANCA-MARIA
5 11B BIVOLARU C.E. VICTOR-ALEXANDRU
6 11B BUCOVEANU M.O. EMIL
7 11B BUTNARU A. ŞTEFANIA
8 11B CONSTANTINESCU O. MARA-FIONA
9 11B CORĂGA S. IRINA
10 11B DINESCU P.V. IULIA-MARIA
11 11B DOBRE I. CRISTINA-ELENA
12 11B DOGARU M.O. DAN-ŞTEFAN
13 11B DUMITRESCU L.A. ADRIAN-TUDOR
14 11B DUMITRESCU M. ANDREI-CIPRIAN
15 11B DUMITRICĂ Ş.G. FLAVIA-MIHAELA
16 11B EDU A. IRINA-ALEXANDRA
17 11B FLOROIU L. IUSTIN
18 11B FLOROIU L. MIRUNA
19 11B MIHALCEA T.C. ŞTEFAN-ANDREI
20 11B MOLCUŢ F. FLAVIA-ELENA
21 11B OTOPELEANU D.B. RADU-ANDREI
22 11B POPESCU C.M. MARA
23 11B POPESCU M.C. ADAM-MIHAI
24 11B POPESCU-BOBOC E.D. MARIA
25 11B PRISĂCARIU N. FABIAN
26 11B RADU F. ANA -MARIA
27 11B SOARE A. OCTAVIAN
28 11B ŞTEFAN G. ALEXANDRU-CONSTANTIN
29 11B TOMA S.O. ANA-MARIA
30 11B VASILESCU F.L. MIRUNA-ISABELA
31 11B VINTILĂ D.G. ŞTEFAN-ADRIAN
32 11B VLAD Ş.C. MATEI-DAN

 

Clasa a XI a C
DIRIGINTE, PROF. JELEV CONSTANŢA JULIETA
1 11C ALECU C. ANDREEA-GABRIELA
2 11C ISACHI MĂDĂLINA
3 11C CÎRNEANU I. IOANA-SIMINA
4 11C COSTIN M.F. VLAD-FLORIAN
5 11C CRISTEA G. VLAD-ALEXANDRU
6 11C DANCIU D.G. BOGDAN-IOAN
7 11C DEDU R.I. RADU
8 11C DRIDEANU C. DANA-CLAUDIA
9 11C DUMBRAVĂ R.M. TEODORA
10 11C DUMITRU C. ANDREI
11 11C GEANTĂ F. LARA-SÎNZIANA
12 11C GHEORGHE C.M. ANA-SILVIA
13 11C IORDACHE F. IULIA-CODRINA
14 11C MARINACHE M.D. MARIA
15 11C MINCĂ C.F. MARIA-RUXANDRA
16 11C MITROI A.M. SABINA-MARIA
17 11C NEACŞU D.S. TOMA-ŞTEFAN
18 11C NENEA A.Ş. MIHAI-ALIN
19 11C PARASCHI C.C. ANDREI-ALEXANDRU
20 11C PILOIU V.G. ALEXANDRU-GEORGE
21 11C POPESCU M. MARIA-ŞTEFANIA
22 11C ROCEANU G. IOANA
23 11C ROŞU D. PETRU
24 11C SAMU D.F. BOGDAN-ŞTEFAN
25 11C STĂNESCU P.G. TEODORA-ELENA
26 11C STOICA M. IRINA-ELENA
27 11C ŞTEFAN M. MIRUNA-ALEXANDRA
28 11C TICA F.B. RADU-ADRIAN
29 11C VULPE D.D. RĂZVAN-DUMITRU

 

Clasa a XI a D
DIRIGINTE, PROF. CAZACU CARMEN ROZALIA
1 11D ASANDI R.L. IRINA-ASIA
2 11D BADEA L. ALEXANDRA-ELIANA
3 11D BANU I. IOANA-DANIELA
4 11D BORANGIC R. THEODORA-NICOLETA
5 11D CIUC M.A. IULIA-ELENA
6 11D CÎRJE P. ELENA-CRISTINA
7 11D CONSTANTIN  M.P. CĂTĂLINA-IOANA
8 11D DIACONU L.A. ANIŞOARA-FLORENTINA
9 11D DICU P.C. DIANA-GABRIELA
10 11D DOBROMIR O.A. ALEXANDRU-IOAN
11 11D DRĂGAN E. ANDREEA-CLARA
12 11D DRĂGAN O. ROBERT-OVIDIU
13 11D DUMITRU N.I. SIMINA-MARIA
14 11D FLOAREA G. LEONARD-GABRIEL
15 11D FLOREA M. BIANCA-MARIA
16 11D GHERGHE C. ELA
17 11D IOAN G.M. MĂDĂLIN-VALENTIN
18 11D JAFARIAN S.S. ARIAN
19 11D LAZĂR Ş. LAURA-KATALIN
20 11D MANEA V.D. DANIEL
21 11D MANU C. ALINA-MONICA
22 11D MĂNUCU O. GABRIEL-OVIDIU
23 11D MOLDOVEANU C.M. ALEXANDRA
24 11D MOŞOIANU S. ŞTEFANIA-IULIA
25 11D MOTRESCU A.V. MARIA
26 11D MURARU C.F. HORIA-ANDREI
27 11D NICULAE D. ANDREI-EUGEN
28 11D PAIU C.G. OLGUŢA
29 11D PÎSLAN N. FLORENTINA-CRENGUŢA
30 11D POPA G.L. ALEXANDRU
31 11D RAŢĂ D. DIANA-ANDREEA
32 11D ROŞU N. NICOLETA-LAURA
33 11D SANDU C. ALEXANDRA
34 11D SIDERMAN D. TUDOR-IOAN
35 11D STOICA S.G. SORINEL-GRIGORE
36 11D TUDOR M. IOANA-CRISTINA

 

Clasa a XI a E
DIRIGINTE, PROF. ŞERBĂNESCU DINU
1 11E BĂNICĂ C. COSMIN
2 11E BIVOLARU T.M. MĂDĂLINA-CRISTINA
3 11E BUJOR L. GEORGE
4 11E CHERAN A. DARIA
5 11E COBUZ-BĂGNARU M.C. ANDRA-MARIA
6 11E ENACHE M.G. ŞTEFANIA-FLORENTINA
7 11E GAŞPAR C.D. CONSTANTIN-CĂLIN
8 11E GRUNBERG I. EDAR-ALBERT
9 11E IONESCU E.I. ANA-SUZANA
10 11E MALCEV M.F. ROXANA
11 11E MARINEAŢĂ D.A. GABRIELA
12 11E MARŞEU A.L. ELENA
13 11E MIHALCEA G.S. ADRIAN-MIHAI
14 11E MOISE B.C. ALEXANDRA-CĂTĂLINA
15 11E MUNTEANU O. IOANA-CRISTINA
16 11E NOREŢU C.D. CARMEN-THEODORA
17 11E OANCEA N.D. MARIA-IRINA
18 11E ONCIOIU G.C. IOANA
19 11E PĂTRU M.MARIN MIHAIL
20 11E PÎRCĂLĂBOIU D. LAURA-ANA
21 11E PRIPA I. CRISTIAN
22 11E RADU C.I. DIANA
23 11E RADU-ŞTEFĂNESCU F. RENATTE-DIANA
24 11E SÎMPETRU D.N. MĂDĂLINA-ANDREEA
25 11E STANCIU F. IRINA-FLORIANA
26 11E TODERAŞC I. ALEXANDRU-TUDOR
27 11E TROFIN C.C. PATRICIA-ELENA

 

Clasa a XI a G
DIRIGINTE, PROF. VĂDUVA CRISTINA
1 11G AL-SHABIBI  S. ALIA-ANDREEA
2 11G BADEA CARMEN-DANIELA
3 11G BĂTRÎNU A. ANDREEA
4 11G BURLACU L. AURORA-ŞTEFANIA
5 11G CÎRTOG V. MANUELA-CRISTINA
6 11G COJOCARU D. XENIA-OANA
7 11G COJOCARU E.A. MARIA
8 11G CONSTANTIN M. RALUCA-MARIA
9 11G GRIGORE F. ELENA-RUCSANDRA
10 11G IONIŢĂ N. GEORGIANA-CRISTIANA
11 11G IVAN O. TEODORA-IOANA
12 11G MONDOC V.I. IULIA-ELENA
13 11G NEDELCU N. MARA
14 11G NICULESCU-ŞANDRU C. TEODORA-IOANA
15 11G OPREA I. ANA-MARIA-BIANCA
16 11G PETCU M. MARIA-MAGDALENA
17 11G PETRACHE C. CRINA-ANASTASIA
18 11G PETREA M.G. SARA
19 11G STAN I. DIANA-ANDREEA
20 11G STANCIU C.V. ALEXANDRA-ADRIANA
21 11G STANCIU M. THEODORA-ELENA-ALEXANDRA
22 11G STOIAN I. MIHAI-IONUŢ
23 11G TĂLPĂŞANU D. ANDREEA-MARIA
24 11G TOBĂ A.O. YASMINA-MARIA
25 11G ŢÎRLEA S.C. ANA-MARIA

 

Clasa a XI a F
DIRIGINTE, PROF. RAGU ELENA DENIS RADU DENIS ELENA
1 11F ANDREESCU S.C. ROBERT-ALEXANDRU
2 11F ANDRONIC C.A. MARTA
3 11F ANGHELESCU V.N. ALICE-DAGMAR
4 11F ANTON S. MIRCEA-PAVEL
5 11F BAGRIN S. IANA
6 11F BĂDIŢESCU T.N. ŞTEFAN
7 11F CHIVU G.H. ILEANA-ŞTEFANIA
8 11F DINESCU D.F. IRINA-ELISABETA
9 11F DINU E. MIRUNA-ANDRA
10 11F DOVIŢĂ G. NICOLETA
11 11F DRĂGAN V. ŞTEFAN-DRAGOŞ
12 11F FRUJINĂ D. VLAD-ANDREI
13 11F GEADĂU G.N. ANDREI
14 11F GEORGESCU E.A. DARIA-IOANA
15 11F GÎRBESCU V.R. DANIEL-MATEO
16 11F GRIGORE S.V. IOANA-MARIA-ALEXANDRA
17 11F IONETE G. ANDREI-BOGDAN
18 11F OSIAC C. SILVIA-IOANA
19 11F PETRICICĂ M. MARIAN-LUCIAN
20 11F RUICAN I. DIANA-MARIA
21 11F SĂNDULESCU D.V. DANIEL-VIOREL
22 11F SIMION A. BOGDAN-ALEXANDRU
23 11F STANCIU G. ANDREEA-CRISTINA
24 11F STOIAN M.V. AMALIA-ALEXANDRA
25 11F ŞPAC V. CAMELIA
26 11F TOADER N. ANDREEA
27 11F TOTILCĂ E. ANDA-CRISTIANA
28 11F TRANDAFIR D. ALEXANDRU-MIHAI
29 11F ZEMBA A. IRINA

 

Clasa a XI a H
DIRIGINTE, PROF. PAVĂL ŞTEFANIA PAVĂL CRISTINA
1 11H ABDULRAHMAN-TRUŢĂ H. EMANUELA-SAKINA
2 11H ALUCHENESEI R. COSMIN-FLORIN
3 11H BONŢOI M.Ş. ANDRA-IOANA
4 11H BOTEANU E. CĂTĂLINA-IOANA
5 11H BUMB E.C. ANA-MARIA
6 11H BUZATU R. ROXANA
7 11H CEAPARU M. ANA-MARIA IUSTINA
8 11H CORNEA B. TEODORA-ELENA
9 11H DIACONESCU P.A. RADU-FLORIAN
10 11H FLOREA L.M. VICTOR-ANDREI
11 11H GALIŞ-OLTEANU D.C. DAN-ALEXANDRU
12 11H GHIŢĂ  P.O. MARIA-TEODORA
13 11H ILIE C.C. ELENA-ISABELA
14 11H JIANU R.M. MARA-CĂLINA
15 11H LEOVEANU Ş. MARIA-ALEXANDRA
16 11H LIPIANU F.L. FLORIN-OVIDIU
17 11H LUNGEANU L. RADU-OCTAVIAN
18 11H LUPU S. CĂTĂLIN-IONUŢ
19 11H MARINEAŢĂ D.A. MIHAELA
20 11H MĂRGINEANU V. ADRIAN
21 11H NEACŞU I.O. ANGELA-MIRUNA
22 11H PREDA C.A. MIRUNA-GEORGIANA-MONICA
23 11H PRIESCU I. CĂTĂLINA-MIHAELA
24 11H SANDU P.A. IULIA-MARIA
25 11H STOICESCU V.I. MARIA-BIANCA
26 11H TASOTTI D.M. RASHA
27 11H TOMESCU A. COSMIN- ŞTEFAN
28 11H ŢÎRDEI M.G. ANA-ELENA
29 11H ZIDARU C.C. TEODORA

 

Clasa a XII-a A
DIRIGINTE, PROF. GAVRILĂ CONSTANTIN
1 12A ANDREI N. OANA-CRISTINA
2 12A BĂNULESCU G. ANDREEA
3 12A BOLOCAN V. CEZARA-MARINA
4 12A BUTARU G. OANA-ANDREEA
5 12A CHIRIAC I.B. FLORIAN-DAN
6 12A CONSTANTIN D. ALEXANDRA-DENISA
7 12A CONSTANTIN E. MIHAI
8 12A CURĂVALE A. ANA-MARIA
9 12A DRĂGOESCU B.I. SONIA
10 12A DRĂGUSIN M. CĂTĂLINA
11 12A DROGEANU M.F. ANA-MARIA
12 12A FILIP I.D. DIANA-STEFANIA
13 12A GHIC D.D. OZANA-MIRUNA
14 12A GHITĂ A. ELIZA-CRISTINA
15 12A ICONARU A.V. RARES-VIRGIL
16 12A ILIE-BÎRSU A.C. ANA
17 12A IONESCU C. BOGDAN
18 12A IONITĂ V.G. VALENTIN
19 12A LUPU C.B. ANDREEA-BOGDAN
20 12A MILLIO D. ANCA
21 12A NEACSU C. MIHAELA
22 12A PARIS G. OANA-MARIA
23 12A PĂTRU G. MIHAELA-GABRIELA
24 12A PETRE B.D. ADRIAN-ANTONIO
25 12A POPESCU A. TEODOR-ALEXANDRU
26 12A POPESCU B.N. MARIA-CLAUDIA
27 12A POPESCU R.P. MARIA-TORI
28 12A PUICAN E.S. CRISTIAN-ALIN
29 12A SERBAN C.O. NICHITA-MARIA
30 12A SERBAN S. ANDREI
31 12A STAN L.M. VALENTIN-ADRIAN
32 12A SZAVU V. HARRY-BASILE
33 12A VELICARU F. ANA
34 12A VLĂDUTU M. SÎNZIANA-ECATERINA

 

Clasa a XII a B
DIRIGINTE, PROF. TROIE ADRIAN
1 12B AMĂRIUCĂI G.A. THEODOR
2 12B ANDREI V. CRINA-RALUCA
3 12B ARDELEAN F.M. MARIA-CRISTINA
4 12B BECHEANU G. MIHNEA
5 12B CALINOV I. TEODORA-CEZARA
6 12B CERNEA I. BERNARD-SILVESTRU
7 12B CHERCIU I. ANA-PETRA
8 12B COTOARĂ V. ANDREI-VLAD
9 12B DOBRESCU D.C. GRIGORE
10 12B DUTĂ D.M. MONICA
11 12B GEAMBASU C. FILIP-ROBERT
12 12B GHITĂ G. ANCA-ALEXANDRA
13 12B GÎNDES C. ANA-GABRIELA
14 12B HARABAGIU C. IOANA-ANDRUSA
15 12B IANCIUC V. ANA-IRENA
16 12B ILIE A.G. MĂDĂLINA-GABRIELA
17 12B IRICIUC C.S. ELENA
18 12B LEONESCU D. ANAMARIA
19 12B MEILĂ M. MĂLINA-ELENA
20 12B MIHĂILĂ S. CĂTĂLINA-VALENTINA
21 12B PAVĂL S. MARIA-STEFANIA
22 12B POPESCU D. TEODOR
23 12B RĂDUTĂ E. ANA-DENISA
24 12B STANCIU O. ELENA-SILVIA
25 12B STOICA V. ANDA-ELENA
26 12B STOICESCU D. MILENA-ANDREEA
27 12B TACHE P. MARIA-DARIA
28 12B TOPALĂ G. MARIA
29 12B UNGUREANU C.M. IRINA-MARIA
30 12B UNTARU V. MARA-IOANA
31 12B VISA D. OCTAVIA-ANDREEA
32 12B VOICU B.L. ANA-MARIA
33 12B WEBER T.O. MARIA-ANDA

 

Clasa a XII a C
DIRIGINTE, PROF. CAZACU GEORGE
1 12C ANICULOESEI G.M. PAVEL
2 12C ANICULOESEI G.M. PETRU
3 12C ANTICA F. ANDREEA
4 12C BUTUREANU V.F. MĂDĂLINA
5 12C CĂLIN GH. ALEX-CONSTANTIN
6 12C CHILEA T. ANDREI-TUDOR
7 12C CICU I.C. ALEXANDRA-TEODORA
8 12C CIMBIR S. LUCIANA
9 12C GEMANAR C.T. IOANA
10 12C GEORGESCU V. DIANA-MICHAELA
11 12C GHINCEA N. THEODOR
12 12C GHIULEA D. ALEXANDRU
13 12C HOSU S. ALINA-ELENA
14 12C JECU C. VLAD-ANDREI
15 12C MANOLE N. MĂDĂLINA-IOANA
16 12C MARII V. LIDIA
17 12C MIHĂILĂ I. ADELA-MARIA
18 12C NICOLAESCU M. MIRUNA-CRISTIANA
19 12C NICULA O. IULIAN-STEFAN
20 12C OLARU D. MONICA-ANDREEA
21 12C PARASCHIV G.S. MARIA-ALEXANDRA
22 12C PĂUNET G. MIHĂITĂ-DĂNUT-ANTON
23 12C POPA-MIHAI C.E. PATRICIA
24 12C SPÎNU A. LORENA-NAOMI
25 12C STEFAN S. IULIA-ANDREEA
26 12C TAKMAJI N. RAMI-ANDREI
27 12C TOMESCU C. CHRISTIANA-MARIA
28 12C TRIFAN V. MARIA-CRISTINA
29 12C UDREA V.M. RADU-MIHAIL

 

Clasa a XII-a D
DIRIGINTE, PROF. TALAAT-HAMID ANCA-OLIMPIA
1 12D ADAM M. IOANA
2 12D BADEA C. IOANA-CRISTINA
3 12D BARDAS A.F. NOEMI-ANDREEA
4 12D BĂRBULESCU F.D. MARIA
5 12D BOERASU I. COSTIN-GABRIEL
6 12D CAUNIC D. MARIA-ROXANA
7 12D CERNAT A.B. RALUCA-ANDREEA
8 12D CIAUSU I. ANDREEA-CRISTIANA
9 12D DAN I.I. LUIZA-ELVIRA
10 12D DINCĂ E.L. MARIA-GABRIELA
11 12D DINCULITĂ M. MARIA-CRISTINA
12 12D DRAGOMIR D.I. MARIA-BIANCA
13 12D EPURE D. IRINA-MONA
14 12D FIERARU P. SIMONA
15 12D FURTUNĂ C. MARIA-LUIZA
16 12D GANDĂ M.C. STEFANIA-BEATRICE
17 12D GAVRILESCU A. ANA-NICOLETA
18 12D GEHL W.M. FRANCESCA-IOANA
19 12D GEHL W.M. LUKE-JOSEPH
20 12D GRIGORE GH. GABRIELA-DANIELA
21 12D HĂIDĂUTU C. MĂLINA-IOANA
22 12D IONITĂ M. MIHAELA
23 12D JURJ-TUDORAN R. MARIA
24 12D LUTAI C.S. ADRIAN-COSMIN
25 12D MARES B. IOANA-SMARANDA
26 12D PAPAGHEORGHE F.O. ATENA
27 12D PĂTRĂSCAN R. ILINCA
28 12D PETRESCU-SECELEANU V. DARIA
29 12D PÎSLAN N. MARIA-FABIOLA
30 12D PREJMEREANU I. ANA
31 12D ROSULESCU C.R. ROXANA-GABRIELA
32 12D SAVANIU I.M. IOANA
33 12D SEVCENCO A. ANA-MARIA
34 12D TRUSCĂ B. MARTA
35 12D TUDOR F. ANDREEA-VALENTINA
36 12D UNGUREANU M.F. ANDREI-FLORIN

 

Clasa a XII a E
DIRIGINTE, PROF. CHIRIŢĂ MIHAELA
1 12E BĂDULESCU A. MARIA-ILINCA
2 12E CÎMPEANU C. ALEXANDRA-CRISTINA
3 12E CUSU N. RODICA-SĂNZIANA
4 12E CUZUC GH. TEODORA
5 12E DE MARTINO B. ROSALIA-MARIA
6 12E DOICIN C.V. IOANA-CRISTINA
7 12E DORAN H. IOANA
8 12E IANCU D. IRINA
9 12E IANOV-VITANOV B. REBECA-ANA
10 12E IONESCU A. DARIA-ELENA
11 12E IONESCU D. IULIA-CRISTINA
12 12E MIHĂLCIOIU V. ANDREI-CLAUDIU
13 12E NEDA A. ADINA
14 12E PINCU S.R. MARIA
15 12E SILION F.F. MEDEEA
16 12E SIPOTEANU A.A. ALEXANDRA
17 12E STOIAN F. TEODORA-CRISTINA
18 12E TALASMAN A.E. SARA
19 12E TĂNASE S.S. ALEXANDRA
20 12E TUDOR C. ELENA-MONICA

 

Clasa a XII a F
DIRIGINTE, PROF. SĂNDOIU GABRIEL
1 12F ADAM G. ELISA-CĂTĂLINA
2 12F ALBU M.C. IOANA-ADELA
3 12F ARGHIR V. MIHAI-ALEXANDRU
4 12F BADEA N. IOANA
5 12F BĂJENARU V. CĂTĂLIN
6 12F BĂLAN M. ANDREI-FLORIN
7 12F BURTEA D.M. MARIA
8 12F CÂŢAN N. CRISTIAN-MIHAI-IONUT
9 12F CIUCUR M. MARIA-DENISA
10 12F COJOCARU F.S. ANA-MARIA
11 12F GUARNERI A. GIULIA-FRANCESCA
12 12F IONESCU C.M. VLAD-ALEXANDRU
13 12F JIANU D. MARIA
14 12F KISS M.V. ANDREEA
15 12F MIHAILOV E. DOINA
16 12F MIRCIU D. ELENA-DENISA
17 12F MIREA P. MATEI-CONSTANTIN
18 12F NICULAE C.M. STEFAN
19 12F OPROIU N. GABRIEL-NICOLAE
20 12F POSEA C. ALEXANDRU
21 12F STANCIU M. MARIA-ALEXANDRA
22 12F STANCU M. MARIA-DIANA
23 12F TIMAR D. RALUCA-GEORGIANA
24 12F TUNARU G. CLAUDIA-AMALIA
25 12F VOICU A. ALEX-GEORGIAN
26 12F ZAHER B. NASTA
27 12F ZAMFIR C.I. SERGIU-IOAN

 

Clasa a XII a G
DIRIGINTE , PROF. FULAŞ SILVIA CRISTINA
1 12G ANGHEL F. ANCA-MARIA
2 12G BOJINCĂ C. TEODORA
3 12G CARP V. RADU
4 12G DINE G.A. VICENTIU-EDUARD
5 12G DOROBANTU S. ALEXANDRA-GEORGIANA
6 12G DUTU E. ANDREEA
7 12G FOFIRCĂ C. IOANA
8 12G GRIGORIU D.O. BOGDAN-ALEXANDRU
9 12G IORGA M. ANDREEA-IULIANA
10 12G ISIDOR C. ALEXANDRA-MARIA
11 12G LAMER S.M. CRISTINA-MONICA
12 12G MARIN D. OANA-IZABELA
13 12G MĂLCICĂ C. MARIA
14 12G MISTODIE F.D. TEODORA-ELENA
15 12G NĂSTASE A. ANDRADA-TEODORA
16 12G NICOLAE M. TEODORA
17 12G NICULESCU G. MIHAI-COSMIN
18 12G ONEA F. GINNA-LARISA
19 12G PANGHE A. ELIZA-VERONICA
20 12G POPESCU M.A. IOANA-SIMINA
21 12G PREDA C.L. IOANA-ALEXANDRA
22 12G RADU-IONESCU M.I. STEFAN-ADRIAN
23 12G RĂSLESCU M. ALEXANDRA
24 12G RĂSLESCU M. ANA-MARIA
25 12G SERBAN I. IULIA
26 12G STAN G. ANA-MARIA
27 12G STĂNICĂ N.C. RADA-MARIA
28 12G STUPARU I. ALEXANDRA-DIANA
29 12G TREEROIU A.F. DIANA-CRISTINA
30 12G TRUTĂ D. BIANCA-VALENTINA
31 12G URUCU GH. GEORGIANA-VICTORIA
32 12G VASILE P.D. IOAN-CODRIN
33 12G VOICU A. ANDREEA-DANIELA
34 12G VOICU V. EVA-STEFANIA

 

Clasa a XII-a H
DIRIGINTE, PROF. APOSTOL PAULA GINA
1 12H ANDREI V.G. CLAUDIA-MIHAELA
2 12H ARTEM N. ALEXANDRA
3 12H BOLOGA V. ANDREEA-IOANA
4 12H CĂTOIU R.A. ALIN-CRISTIAN
5 12H CERCEL F. ANA-MARIA
6 12H CHELARU S. CRISTIAN
7 12H CHIRICA I. ECATERINA
8 12H CHIRILĂ D. MARIA
9 12H DINU V. GEORGIANA-LAURA
10 12H DUMITRESCU S.M. SONIA-ELENA
11 12H FLORIS F.S. MIHNEA
12 12H GHEORGHE A. RADU
13 12H GLIGORE M. ANA-MARIA
14 12H GLIGORE M. CĂTĂLIN-MARIAN
15 12H IOANU A.I. ADRIAN-CRISTIAN
16 12H LICURICI P.I. TEODOR
17 12H MIHAIL M. ALEXANDRA-ELENA
18 12H MIHĂILESCU G. ANDREI-TIBERIU
19 12H MORARIU D.P. ALEXANDRA-MARIA
20 12H MORARIU P. ANDREI-VALENTIN
21 12H POPESCU N.S. ALEXANDRA-GEORGIANA
22 12H PRIBOI F. ILINCA
23 12H SINCU A.GH. ANDRADA-GEORGIANA
24 12H TELEHOI F. GEORGE-ANDREI
25 12H VINCENE C. ANDREEA-IASMINA
0
0

Scrie un mesaj