Consiliul profesoral

CONSILIUL PROFESORAL AL COLEGIULUI NAȚIONAL ” SFÂNTUL SAVA”
An școlar 2023 – 2024

Nr.crt Numele și prenumele Disciplina de încadrare 
1 DOBRIN CRISTINA ANDREEA LIMBA ȘI LITERATURA ROMÂNĂ
2 GHEORGHE GABRIELA LIMBA ȘI LITERATURA ROMÂNĂ
3 NISTOR ANDREEA GEORGIANA LIMBA ȘI LITERATURA ROMÂNĂ
4 PORUMBEL ANDREEA LIMBA ȘI LITERATURA ROMÂNĂ
5 VĂDUVA CRISTINA LIMBA ȘI LITERATURA ROMÂNĂ
6 VLAICU LAURA LIMBA ȘI LITERATURA ROMÂNĂ
7 PĂDURARU DRAGOȘ SILVIU LIMBA ȘI LITERATURA ROMÂNĂ
8 DUNĂ MONICA LIMBA LATINĂ
9 APOSTOL PAULA GINA LIMBA ENGLEZĂ
10 COMAN GIORGIANA LIMBA ENGLEZĂ
11 STEGĂRESCU ALINA VIORELA LIMBA ENGLEZĂ
12 STOICA ANA MIHAELA LIMBA ENGLEZĂ
13 STOICA NICOLETA LIMBA ENGLEZĂ
14 TECUCEANU CĂTĂLINA GABRIELA LIMBA ENGLEZĂ
15 CAZACU CARMEN ROZALIA LIMBA FRANCEZĂ
16 JELEV CONSTANȚA JULIETA LIMBA FRANCEZĂ
17 VOICULESCU ALINA CARMEN LIMBA FRANCEZĂ
18 MOISESCU ALINA MILENA LIMBA GERMANĂ/LIMBA ENGLEZĂ
19 BURTEA MARIANA LIMBA GEMANĂ
20 CONSTANTINESCU ȘTEFANIA MATEMATICĂ
21 IORDACHE MIHAELA MATEMATICĂ
22 MĂCRINEANU MIHNEA MATEMATICĂ
23 SCHIER ANDREEA MATEMATICĂ
24 ȘERBĂNESCU DINU MATEMATICĂ
25 ȚECA MIRCEA MATEMATICĂ
26 TROIE ADRIAN MATEMATICĂ
27 CHIFAN N. NECULAI MATEMATICĂ
28 GOGA ROXANA CAMELIA MATEMATICĂ
29 CHIRIȚĂ MIHAELA FIZICĂ
30 GAVRILĂ CONSTANTIN FIZICĂ
31 PAVĂL CRISTINA FIZICĂ
32 ȘERBAN DORINA FIZICĂ
33 STĂNESCU NICULINA VIORICA FIZICĂ
34 BĂRBULESCU FLORINA FIZICĂ
35 BOGDAN DANIELA ELISABETA CHIMIE
36 BOTEANU CARMEN IOANA CHIMIE
37 TIȚA CRISTINA LUCREȚIA CHIMIE
38 SHAJAANI IULIANA CHIMIE
39 PĂUN ALEXANDRA BIOLOGIE
40 PETRE VIOLETA FLORENTINA BIOLOGIE
41 PARASCHIV STELA BIOLOGIE
42 AVRAM ANDREI MARIAN ISTORIE
43 RADU ELENA DENIS ISTORIE
44 TALMACI ALEXANDRU ISTORIE
45 PASCU GABRIEL GEOGRAFIE
46 MATASARIU LILIANA GEOGRAFIE
47 MIREA ELENA SIMONA GEOGRAFIE
48 BUJOR I.CRISTINA RALUCA D.S.U.
49 SPINEANU-DOBROTĂ SORIN -PAUL D.S.U.
50 BUCĂTARIU MIHAELA D.S.U.
51 BECHERU ELENA D.S.U.
52 MIHAI CĂTĂLIN MIHĂIȚĂ D.S.U.
53 FULAȘ SILVIA CRISTINA RELIGIE ORTODOXĂ
54 MASCAN DENNISE CRISTINA RELIGIE ORTODOXĂ
55 NIȚĂ ILEANA EDUCAȚIE MUZICALĂ
56 TEODORESCU IONEL BOGDAN EDUCAȚIE VIZUALĂ
57 EVI SILVIU EDUCAȚIE FIZICĂ
58 TACIU-CHIȚIGA ECATERINA-IONICA EDUCAȚIE FIZICĂ
59 PATRASCU COSMIN EDUCAȚIE FIZICĂ
60 NAE SOFIA INFORMATICĂ+T.I.C.
61 NĂSTASE CONSTANȚA INFORMATICĂ+T.I.C.
62 POPESCU ELENA DIANA INFORMATICĂ+T.I.C.
63 PRICOP IOAN INFORMATICĂ+T.I.C.
64 TALAAT-HAMID ANCA OLIMPIA INFORMATICĂ+T.I.C.
65 PENEA ȘTEFANIA INFORMATICĂ+T.I.C.

 


TEMATICA CP